Free Shipping 60km Fiber Tester Otdr Machine Manufacturers FTTX SM MM 1310/1550nm Brands Fiber Optical Test Pon Mini Otdr Price

Free Shipping 60km Fiber Tester Otdr Machine Manufacturers FTTX SM MM 1310/1550nm Brands Fiber Optical Test Pon Mini Otdr Price
  • Vendor
  • Volume Retail sales 0 piece
  • Original Price US $250.00piece
  • Last Price US $250.00piece
  • Shipping Free Shipping
  • Save US $0piece0% off
  • Product Rating 4.7

Tags: free, shipping, 60km, fiber, tester, otdr, machine, manufacturers, fttx, 1310, 1550nm, brands, optical, test, mini, price

You have to make sure that before you get a Free Shipping 60km Fiber Tester Otdr Machine Manufacturers FTTX SM MM 1310/1550nm Brands Fiber Optical Test Pon Mini Otdr Price you have previously seen and browse the detail of the merchandise first. This way you could be sure that you are getting the right product that may work for you. Since this Free Shipping 60km Fiber Tester Otdr Machine Manufacturers FTTX SM MM 1310/1550nm Brands Fiber Optical Test Pon Mini Otdr Price has good quality it is among the best sellers in the market now and several people are recommending this product to their family and friends. These days the product is actually affordable for nearly everyone and it’s a very good buy your money can buy. You don’t need cheaper products if it will only sabotage your work and will not give you the kind of quality that you need in the merchandise. With the higher price you will be sure that your money is worth spending in this product.

Product Details

Free Shipping 60km Fiber Tester Otdr Machine Manufacturers FTTX SM MM 1310/1550nm Brands Fiber Optical Test Pon Mini Otdr Price

BLY-OTDR Kit is a handheld optical fiber tester with small, light, easy-to-carry advantages. By adopting OTDR principle, integrated powerful analysis software, it can quickly and accurately detect the location and type of fiber optic cable fault points. It is widely used in the maintenance and construction of cable lines, and can be used to measure fiber length, transmission attenuation of optical fiber, connector attenuation and fault location.

Features

 Compact appearance, small size, light weight, easy to carry
 Reliable performance, good repeatability
 One-click operation,no complex settings
 can be easily tested measure fiber length, transmission attenuation of optical fiber
 Integrated visual fault location system to facilitate detection of optical fiber fault location in blind area
 Using Silicone Key, provide a comfortable sense of operation
 Use 3 piece 1.5A AA alkaline battery
 Long working time, convenient replacement, suitable for long time outdoor environment

 Suitable for fault location in engineering construction and maintenance based on FTTX and access network

Operating wavelength 1550nm(1310nm optional)

Fiber Type

9 / 125m single-mode fiber

Reflective event 60km (≥1dB)
Non-reflective events 20km (≥2.5dB)
Units of measurement M
Blind reflection event range

15M

Attenuation event dead zone 300M
Distance accuracy (reflection events) ± (1m + 2 × 10-4 × distance)
Visual Fault Locator wavelength 650nm
Visual Fault Locator power ≥1mW

Humidity

0 ~ 85% (non-condensing)

Packing&Delivery

Packing for Fiber Tester Brands Otdr Machine Manufacturers Sm Mm Fiber Optical Test Pon Mini Otdr Precio Otdr Price:

1) 1 OTDR machine
2) 1 bag
Batteries will be taken out for safer shipping.
Will be packaed with carton; total weight is 0.6kg.
Due to different quantity and extra packing for a safer shipping, the carton size and weight are actually increased to some extent.

';

2018 © mynetworkone.me, All rights reserved.